Board, Bar and Certification Exams

  • Empty Categories
 

Chemical Engineer Board Passers

Posted on: Friday, November 26, 2010
Posted by: CIT-ISD

Complete List of Chemical Engineer Board Passers

  ABANADOR, JAYSON PEREZ   ABARICIA, EMMANUEL JAY ZARAGOZA
  ABATAYO, RENANTE SEQUERA   ABCEDE, NIÑO MIRLO VALLEJOS
  ABELLA, MARIE YSABEL REYES   ABUAN, JOSEPH JIMIEVARD PINEDA
  ADOLFO, IREEN GLEE REMEDIO   AGNO, JENNILYN CRUZ
  AGUTAYA, JONAS KARL CHRISTOPHER NUEVAS   ALANO, VINCE HARVEY ORDOÑEZ
  ALARCON, ARVIN MARQUEZ   ALCOSEBA, MARK HANZEL ABELLANOSA
  ALDANA, PAULO PALMES   ALFECHE, AIZA AMOYO
  ALFONSO, ANGELO CECILIO   ALIGANGA, IRVY MARIE MAÑACAP
  ALLESA, ROBBIE MAR SARITA   ALMAZAR, KARINA MAE PALMARES
  ALMIRAÑEZ, GINO PAOLO AQUINO   ALTAREJOS, SHEERYLENE OBRERO
  ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE BICO   AMAR, JONNA MEL CINCO
  AMARGA, ANNA LIZA VEDRA   AMBROS, LILY ROSE BALEO
  AMER, KRISTINE MARFE SALARZA   ANG, CLAIRE MARIE CABILLON
  ANG, MARIA JO ANNE TALENTO   ANGON, CHEENEE MARIE MELITON
  APOLINARIO, ROY TANUPAN   APSAY, JOYCE ANNE PEGA
  AQUINO, KRYSTAL LYNNE VIRAY   ARBIOL, RANDOLPH CALOPE
  ARDA, STIFFI GAABUCAYAN   ARINDUQUE, RIC ANDREW TURALDE
  ARMERO, LENI MARIENDA   AROCENA, RHEBNER ESMEJARDA
  ARRO, IVYRYN JOY ESLABAN   ASPA, MARIA EUNICE PANIS
  ATENDIDO, JOHN EDRIAN MONTINO   ATILLO, JESMAR CABIGAS
  ATUTUBO, FARRAH LAGUERTA   AYBAN, ALEXIS ANDREW SORIANO
  BACALSO, TEOFILO MARI DELA CONCEPCION   BADILLES, JAY SABAITON
  BAGUNU, PAUL ANTHONY CAVITANA   BALANCIO, MANUEL JOHNSON III INALDO
  BALANE, JUN ELWENE BARBIN   BALIONG, ASHLEY SUMALINOG
  BALMES, MARIA NIÑA PILAR   BARCIMO, RENDELL CEPEDA
  BARIT, MARK ANTHONY NAVARRO   BARNACHA, JON KARLO CASINO
  BARRERA, JELLY ANNE CAYAS   BATICULON, SHYNE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
  BAUTISTA, MELVIN CAPUL   BAYUBAY, GENEVIE VANESSA LANGCAY
  BEDES, MIRA ANGELA ARCILLA   BITO-ONON, ERDNYL ABORDO
  BOJE, ALVIC HENRY MAHILUM   BONIQUIT, EDWARD JOHN FREDELUCES
  BORDA, RAYMOND BARRIENTOS   BRIGOLI, LYAN LLAGOSO
  BRILLANTES, RODULFO JR LEUTERIO   BRIONES, ENGELUS CACATIAN
  BUSLIG, WINCHELLE SHAYNE ANGELES   BUTAO, APRIL LENE VISMANOS
  BUTLAY, REY BENEDICT BURATO   CABARLES, BRYAN MAHINAY
  CABUYAO, LORMA NICOLA BAJAR   CADDARAO, PATRICK SUBIDO
  CAGULA, GREGORIO JR PELIÑO   CALANGI, ODESSA DATINGUINOO
  CALETENA, ANNA DOMINIQUE PALERACIO   CALIZAR, JESSIE JR DOMINGUEZ
  CALLUENG, EDENGRACE MALTU   CAMACHO, GINA LYN QUIRAO
  CAMINERO, CLIFFORD DELA CRUZ   CANDANO, SHILLY GRACE BATION
  CANIEL, RONNIE BATILES   CAÑIZARES, CHRISTIAN BATOTO
  CAPAGNGAN, CHARMINE AVENTURADO   CAPERIÑA, JASON TALISIC
  CARASCO, ALLAN GABRIEL GLIPO   CARIÑO, RUBEN KRISTOFFER PALENCIA
  CASTRO, DIANA HOPE MANDALONES   CASUYON, GILBERT SANTILLAN
  CAYETANO, ROENT DUNE ADELA   CEBLANO, MA THERESE MAE TABANERA
  CEDEÑO, ELAINE JOAN ROSAUPAN   CENTINO, EDWARD FERNANDEZ
  CERICO, DEE JAY VERGARA   CHAN, ARMI GRACE SAGUN
  CHUA, RYAN ANDREW MARTINEZ   CHUA, HAZEL HENRISHA TAN
  CIMANES, DARYL JOSE III REALUBIT   CINCO, RHEA PANGANTIJON
  CLARIÑO, VANESA BALANCAR   CO, CYNTHIA KIMBERLY CHLOE SEELIN
  CO, EDWARD ADRIAN FERNANDEZ   COMIA, JOSE JR RAMOS
  CONCEPCION, RYAN JOSEPH CABRAL   CONJE, RADZWELL HINOGUIN
  CONSTANTINO, BRIAN LEE LABUDAHON   CONTRERAS, JOANIKKA ALVAREZ
  CORDOVA, KAREL JARILLA   CORPUZ, ANGELICA REVIBES
  CORPUZ, SHEILA MAE TEJADA   COTIANGSON, MANUEL JR MIGUEL
  CRISTOBAL, PATRICK VINARAO   CRUZ, AIZA DELA CRUZ
  DA CRUZ, FRANCISCO JOSE TOLENTINO   DADIS, PRINCESS ANN GONZALES
  DALIPE, FERLYN HOPE BALTAZAR   DASALLA, GINABELLE PADILLA
  DAYAO, JESECA DE ALDAY   DE CASTRO, RODESSA MARASIGAN
  DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ROBERT CUANICO   DE LEON, JEFFERSON IAN ORBIN
  DE VERA, BERNADETTE ANGELIQUE CASTRO   DEDASE, CYRILL KRIS AYENDE
  DELA CRUZ, GEMFRIEL ANGELES   DELA PEÑA, PAOLO DACLAN
  DELA ROSA, MARC ADRIAN NIÑO   DELFIN, ROBERT EBASCO
  DELOS SANTOS, JAN ANDREW TACBAS   DELOS SANTOS, APRIL ANN MATURINO
  DOCOR, MARJORIE MOLINA   DOLIPAS, HEIDI HIPOLITO
  DONIEGO, JOANNE RIVERA   DOPING, PHETERSON TONZO
  DORADO, ELEANOR PAMELA VILLEGAS   DUHAYLUNGSOD, WILFRED TITAR
  DUMORAN, HARIANNE ERMAC   EBORA, JUSTINE ANN GONZALES
  ENDAYA, RINGGO RIGOR MAGNAYE   ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL JOHN PADILLA
  ESCALONA, ANN MARGRET NOFUENTE   ESCARIO, JOSEPH VINCENT AMADORA
  ESMERIS, CARYL JOY BALSICAS   ESPENILLA, MARIA DOLORES TESORO
  ESPILOY, MARIA ESPHIE AÑONUEVO   EWA, RONALD CASTRO
  FABRICANTE, ALVIN JAY AGRA   FADUL, AILEEN DE GUZMAN
  FAMADOR, ORVILLE JR CODENIERA   FERNANDEZ, ARJAY DIMAUNAHAN
  FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ERAG   FLAMIANO, PETER PAUL FOSCABLO
  FLORA, GLORY JANE MONTALBO   FLORES, APRIL DIÑO
  FORNAL, MARK GREGORY MANALO   FORTELA, DHAN LORD BALAIS
  FUENTES, KATHLEEN CALLEDO   FULGUERAS, ALYSSA MARIE AMONOY
  GALANIDO, RUSSEL JOVEN   GALIPOT, MARIKRISS VILLANUEVA
  GALLANO, ALMIRA CODILLA   GALLARDO, GLECIERE GREGORIO
  GALLEON, MARK JAN RAGUAL   GAMBA, JO ANN BASAS
  GAMBOA, MA RAISA FAYE NABOR   GAPUZ, CLARISSE LEAL
  GARINGAN, NEIL WESLEY BACCAY   GARRIDO, JANNEL GRACE DORMIDO
  GASILAN, GARRY BACUTANA   GELASIN, MARIONNE RIMAS
  GENUINO, DIVINE ANGELA DINO   GERONA, BONIFACIO AÑONUEVO
  GO, RHEENA PAOLA BUHAIN   GO, KATRINA CO
  GO, ALCHRIS WOO   GOMOS, NESTOR JR REPASO
  GONZALES, DAVID THOMAS TANCO   GONZALES, ALBERT JIM MORALINA
  GOPEZ, CINDY DULAY   GOTOSTOS, MARY JANE NALUAN
  GRANADA, GAT FERNANDEZ   GRANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MAY PAREDES
  GRATE, JESSAMAE TOGONON   GUITTU, NECY CAUILAN
  GULTIANO, JERALYN LITRATUS   GUTIERREZ, DIVINE BUMATAY
  HADLOCON, GRACE PACUDAN   HERNANDEZ, LEON RAPHAEL SOLIDUM
  HUBAY, REY CANTUNAO   ILAGAN, JAYSON BORCELO
  JACINTO, MICHAEL NOLAN LIBOT   JACOLO, ERNZ PADILLA
  JALIJALI, VALERIE ISAAH DYGICO   JANDA, MA ROSARIO NIEVES DOMINGUEZ
  JAO, HARLEEN MOYA UYKING   JOCSON, MARIDELLE SANORJO
  KILAT, SHYNE AGAPAY   LACSA, MARINELLA CASTILLO
  LAGARE, JEPHRAE BITAS   LAGRADA, RABBIE FERNANDEZ
  LAGRIMAS, CHARINE FAITH HINGCO   LAGUNDAY, MARABEL TUBBAN
  LAMAYAN, ABEGAIL BRIONES   LANUZO, JERVY VILLAFLOR
  LAO, MARCO REYES   LAPIZAR, MARIA PRECIOUS PAULA SUARNABA
  LAQUINDANUM, REINABELLE FAJARDO   LATAUAN, EDRID TUDDAO
  LAW, KRYSTLE DESIREE PE   LAWAGON, CHOSEL PEPITO
  LAYCO, IVEE CHRISTINE LANTIN   LAYSON, CATHERINE ADORNADO
  LI, LADDEE LATO   LIM, AVELYN BAUTISTA
  LIM, DENNIS KARLO ESTEBAN   LIM, KRAMER JOSEPH AGNER
  LIMA, FEDI MARIE CELIZ   LINQUICO, BRYAN VICTORIO
  LLORENTE, JUNELLE JAYE FRANKERA   LONGOS, ALBERTO JR LEYES
  LORDAN, DAHLIA CAGATOLIA   LOTO, JAYSON GALAGAR
  LUBINA, RAISA CABATO   LUMANOG, ANNETTE BACATAN
  LUMAPAS, DYAN HAZEL ALEJANDRINO   LUNA, EDUARDO III BULUSAN
  LUY, ANDERSON LING   MAALAM, ISAGANI NAVARRO
  MACARAEG, GLADIES BERNAL   MACERES, IAN JAMES MIRABUENO
  MADUCDOC, EPHRAIM RAFER   MAG-ALASIN, DENNIS PACULBA
  MAGBOO, BEN VINCENT OLAN   MAGNAYE, CRISTINA MAGNAYE
  MAGRAMO, APRIL KING MAGBOO   MALIGAYA, JAN NEMRICK DOLOR
  MALOLOY-ON, CHLOE DOOP   MAMANGON, FATIMA CASTRO
  MANALO, RACHELLE JOCSON   MANALO, NOLI GARCIA
  MANGAOANG, MICHAEL ROBLES   MANGULABNAN, NIKKO TAN
  MANGULAD, JAMES SUYU   MANSUETO, RONELA BATILO
  MANTILLA, SHARIE LYN SIAREZ   MARAMBA, GLEN PAULO BARIAS
  MARASIGAN, AIVA JOBELLE SUNGCAYA   MARCELO, ELA KRISTINE BARTOLOME
  MENDOZA, JOSEPH ALBERT MACAZAR   MENDOZA, JULIE ANN JOY BONIFE
  MERCADO, RICHMOND ROMMEL CUETO   MESINA, RENZ RONEL CUA
  MIGO, MARIA VICTORIA PAPA   MIRASOL, CARMELYN JUNE SALVADOR
  MISCALA, ALAN JR ARMENION   MOJICA, ISABELLA BIANCA PINGOL
  MOLINA, EDWARD JOZEF GUERRERO   MONSANTO, RANDY DAVID TIAMZON
  MONTEBON, CHITO COLE   MORA, JOY MARIE RAMOS
  MUICO, KEVIN ERIK MAXEY   MUNCADA, STEFFI FLOR LAGUITAN
  MUÑOZ, MELISSA MAY GONZALES   MUTIA, ALLAN EMMANUEL BAÑEZ
  NABOR, EVA CARRIZA ANDAL   NABOYE, EUCLID RALPH STEINITZ DINONDON
  NANG, KATHERINE LANOY   NAREDO, MARK LESTER VILLANUEVA
  NATIVIDAD, JOANNE SANVICTORES   NAVARRO, ANGELINA APURA
  NEPOMUCENO, MARIA CAPRISSE AZUCENA   NGO, PATRICK JEROME CHUA
  NOVA, ALEXANDRA LINCHANGCO   OBIAS, NOREENS PAUL MARCHAN
  OBIAS, EVAN MAY BARTOLAY   OBINA, VAN JULIUS ESCALONA
  OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES   OLAGUERA, MERCY GRACE NABUAB
  OÑEZ, ART LOUIE ABADAY   ONG, MATTHEW EDSON HUNG
  OROSIO, PAUL WELLEN BALINARIO   PACULAN, ANTHEA KRISTINE YRIGAN
  PADASAS, LEO ANGELO AMBAY   PAGAYON, ROGENIE CARWANA
  PAGSUGUIRON, JONATHAN JAY YAP   PANAGUITON, ROXANNE JOY BUSTAMANTE
  PANZO, KRISNA CARISSA BEHAGON   PARADERO, JERRY MENDOZA
  PAROHINOG, KHINO JONOTA   PELAGIO, MARK ADRIAN WONG
  PELANDAS, GEORIVIC QUIBRAR   PESTAÑO, TRICIA PAULA BOTE
  PINO, MARIA GRACELDA BARREDO   POBLETE, KAREN PEREA
  PONCE, SCOTT DREUBEN ARANAS   PUSOD, LEDERLE CARREON
  QUIÑONES, VALINE REYES   RAMOS, JOHNRICH SABIAGA
  RAMOS, HESED SAMUEL SARABIA   RAMOSO, PATRICK DELA PAZ
  RANQUE, FLORYL JANE UGAY   RANTAEL, ROGELIO JR OBIAS
  RASAY, STARLETTE MONEBA   RAYOS DEL SOL, KRISTA MARIE DALISAY
  REALOZA, APRIL BUHAT   RECUENCO, STEPHANIE LOU ABRASALDO
  REDECIO, JOHN KIM STA CRUZ   RELOTA, WARREN BIO
  RETIZA, JUDDY BRONWEN PANIS   REYES, CHARMAINE ANNE FADUL
  REYES, MERVICK ANN BALINO   RICAFORTE, EUNICE CHRISTINE MARTINEZ
  RIGUERA, LAUREN CAMILLE MANANSALA   RIOLA, MAGNA DE GUZMAN
  ROMA, ADELFA LOU PELAYO   ROPEROS, LEON PHILIPPE VARGAS
  RUPINTA, JORRY COLITA   SALAO, ROMINIC CABORNAY
  SALAZAR, ROSS NEIL CASTILLO   SALCEDO, ANGEL FRANCES MORILAO
  SALVADOR, ALVIN AUSTRIA   SAMALA, JAY KARLO MELODILLAR
  SAMANIEGO, ARMAN LOUIE PEDRIGALA   SAMIA, ROMULO JR ASUNCION
  SAN JOSE, LOVELY RICHELLE BORJA   SAN JOSE, ANGELI CAREZA GIMENA
  SAN JUAN, JAY MICHAEL SALES   SAN PEDRO, KRIS-ANN RECITAS
  SANDEL, EMMANUEL TUAZON   SANTILLAN, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
  SANTOS, KRISTINE TABI   SAZON, THOR ALEXIS SALAZAR
  SECO, JONELLE JAIR MANGUBAT   SIA, BRIAN STEWART CO
  SOLANO, MHARC ANDREW VERAGUAS   SORIANO, RON DALE GARCIA
  SOTTO, RODOLFO JR CAPISTRANO   SUDIACAL, NADINE JOY LAZAGA
  SUING, CHRISTIAN ARANAS   SUMALINOG, MARIO JOSE II RAMOS
  SUNGA, JOHN KERVIN TEJADA   SUPAN, MARITES MANALO
  TACBAD, MARIA ANA CANLAS   TAGBO, MICHAEL VICENTE
  TAMBAGO, HYACINTH MAE GARRIDO   TAMSE, ALDRIN KEVIN GONZALES
  TAN, DAVID ESTRERA   TAN, MARIA KIMBERLY LLORCA
  TAN, RACHELLE ANNE LABALAN   TANCIO, ROMAR MANRIQUE
  TATON, RODOLFO JR ALBAO   TAWID, ROMER SANTOS
  TEE, SHEILA MAE VIVARES   TELEN, CZARINNA ORITO
  TERCERO, RAYMOND ANTHONY LAJARA   TERRADO, FRANCIS CESAR ALIVIADO
  TIBON, JOJO SAMSON   TIMTIM, BRYAN VILLAVER
  TINDUGAN, FARRAH KAYE ZUNIEGA   TOLEDO, DAISY ANACELLE PASCUA
  TORREGOZA, CHRISTINE JOY TARCENA   TORRES, MARVIN CAHILIG
  TUNGPALAN, FRITZIE ANN TAPPA   UGTO, EMMANUEL FORMACIL
  UY, ADRIANNE DELA CRUZ   UY, DAISY JOHANNA CO
  VALDEZ, ARNEL AÑONUEVO   VALERIO, KIMBERLY KAY BAUTISTA
  VALEROS, HAZEL SALUDES   VERACRUZ, RISON KARUNUNGAN
  VERSO, KATRINA MARIE SUETOS   VERZO, VON GABRIEL MAGRACIA
  VILLA, RALPH PATACSIL   VILLAFLOR, KAYE RIVERA
  VILLANUEVA, VON KIRBY RIVERO   VILLEGAS, REENA ROSS ENCALLADO
  VILLERO, MILDRED RAYELA   VIRAY, DONNA MARIE CONSIGO
  YAN, EDGELINE SAVANNAH JOSON   YATCO, SHIRLEY MAE RODRIGUEZ
  YLANAN, ALLIEN JOE ESTRADA   YNION, SANDYMAR BAJAMUNDI
  YOCTE, JOSEFINO GESTA   YUSON, SARAH JANE CALO

(Source: Professional Regualatory Commission)

 

http://www.msumain.edu.ph/
The Official Website of Mindanao State University Main Campus

Marawi-Main Office: 9700 Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
Telefax: 0918-9180-530

Manila Office: 12th Floor Antonio Building
T.M. Kalaw Corner Jorge Bocobo St., Ermita, Metro Manila
Tel. (02) 526-4325 / 524-8222

For web related comments and suggestions,
please email us at webteam@msumain.edu.ph
Information Systems Department, MSU Main

(Your IP Adress: 54.161.70.252)

All rights reserved © 2012 MSU Main Campus - Marawi

▲ Back To Top